Delegados 2020 – 2022

NOMBRE DELEGADO CABEZA DE LA PLANCHA VOTOS
ALEXANDER GALVEZ GONZALEZ  28
GLORIA CECILIA OBREGON DE MORA  27
DIEGO HINCAPIE QUIROGA 16
CARLOS DANILO ZAPATA VALENCIA   57
HOOVER OROZCO GALLEGO 48
SANDRA ESPERANZA LOAIZA RIVERA  36
PAULA ANDREA RODRIGUEZ LONDOÑO    59
YESICA MARCELA ROJAS OROZCO 68
BERTHA LUCY PARRA CORREA  33
MARIA VIRGINIA ARISTIZABAL PARRA  54
VOTOS EN BLANCO 4
TOTAL VOTOS    430

1. Alexander Gálvez González
2. Eduardo Santos Mosquera Angulo
3. Educardo Roncancio Huertas
4. Jaime Alfonso Caldas Martínez

1. Gloria Cecilia Obregón de Mora
2. Julio Néstor Giraldo Álzate
3. Federman Castro Euse
4. Gloria Argenis Grisales Tamayo

1. Diego Hincapié Quiroga
2. Luis Carlos Obregón Rengifo – Suplente
3. María Eugenia Valencia Grajales – Suplente

1. Carlos Danilo Zapata Valencia
2. Norman Jairo Pachón Villamil
3. José Carlos Giraldo Trujillo
4. Jhon Jairo Triviño
5. Martha Doris Morales Medina
6. Sandra Patricia Correa Ceballos
7. Gustavo Adolfo Moreno Bañol
8. María Teresa Valencia Tabares
9. Andrea Rivera Duque – Suplente
10. Susana Franco López – Suplente

1. Hoover Orozco Gallego
2. Rodrigo Rafael Ramírez Patiño
3. Claudia Milena Trejos Largo
4. Luis Hernando Blandón Dávila
5. José Edgar Carmona Franco
6. Benhur Antonio Cañón Zabaleta
7. José Jorge Iván Ramírez Ramírez
8. Carlos Mario Rengifo Pajoy – Suplente

1. María Virginia Aristizabal Parra
2. Jhon Alexander Posada Aguirre
3. Lily Johanna palacio Betancur
4. Yenny Viviana Quiceno Barreto
5. Martha Lucia Franco Laverde
6. Luz Stella Londoño
7. Martha Patricia Villa Cardona
8. Leidy Diana Giraldo Arcila

1. Sandra Esperanza Loaiza Rivera
2. Magda Astrid Henao Velásquez
3. Miguel Ángel González Loaiza
4. Jaime Andrés Ramírez España
5. Gonzalo Gómez Gómez
6. Julio Cesar Lopez Betancur – Suplente

1 Paula Andrea Rodríguez Londoño
2. Sandra Medina Orobio
3. Mayeli López
4. Juan Felipe Arroyave Londoño
5. Rosa Belia Cardona Álvis
6. Sandra Janet Marín Ochoa
7. Yolanda Macías Betancourt
8. Carolina Ossa Hernandez

1. Bertha Lucy Parra Correa
2. María Senaide Giraldo Montoya
3. Martha Piedad Ramos Aranda
4. Santiago Arias Montoya
5. William Andrés Salazar Olarte

1. Yesica Marcela Rojas Orozco
2. Claudia Alicia Rincón Patiñ0
3. Carlos Arturo Botero Arango
4. María Doris Puerta Ramírez
5. María Valentina González Orozco
6. Elizabeth Méndez Valencia
7. Erika Estefany Osorio Romero
8. Nataly Giraldo González
9. Ingrid Vanessa Ruiz Gómez
10. Carlos Andrés Botero Girón